就业创业
首页
学院概况
人才培养
教学科研
招生就业
党建团学
实验实训
师范专业认证
社会服务
常用下载
2016届考取招教、特岗、公务员信息一览表
序号
学号
专业
姓名
类别
考取学校名单
1
121214078
教育技术
张维凯
公务员
青海省西宁市东川监狱
2
121224030
应用心理
李晓芳
汝州城乡一体化示范区风穴办事处
3
121214038
姚远超
直招
洛阳市第四职业高中
4
121214006
王小红
招教
汝州市第一高级中学
5
121214019
高婉茹
郑州市二七区招教
6
121214023
李青青
汝州市实验中学
7
121214027
关娟娟
郑州丰产路小学
8
121214069
杨晨晨
柘城县职业教育中心
9
121214076
李辉
10
121214077
马倩
伍峰镇中心学校
11
121224080
连骥
英庄一初中
12
121254001
小学教育
张赛赛
焦作市教育局招教
13
121254003
李国艳
金星希望小学
14
121254007
胡淑亚
福佑路小学
15
121254017
张济
郑州市上街区招教
16
121254023
李舒
郑州市中原区互助路小学
17
121254030
李咪咪
洛阳华洋国际学校
18
121254035
刘彩杰
洛阳市洛龙区招教
19
121254038
马书娴
致远小学
20
121254041
方圣文
岗李中心校
21
121254053
郝倩倩
上屯学校
22
121254058
赵静亚
辛庄民族学校
23
121254063
张洁
信阳市平桥区实验小学
24
121254065
杜欢
商丘永城招教
25
121254071
刘凯莉
北大翰林职业学校
26
121254073
徐培东
龙腾小学
27
141252004
李红艳
卫辉市顿坊店中心小学
28
141252005
李娟
长垣县招教
29
141252006
吴启慧
郑州市金水区招教
30
141252007
赵洁
信阳固始县招教
31
141252018
张亚飞
焦作市山阳区招教
32
141252028
赵俊杰
河南宏力学校
33
141252030
李欣
孟津县特岗教师
34
141252036
韩小丽
巩义市涉村镇第二小学
35
141252037
李好莉
新密市岳村赵寨小学
36
141252041
丁梦晓
温泉镇北初级中学
37
141252043
杨花琦
焦作市中站区招教
38
141252050
赵会攀
39
141252055
王媛
郑州市中原区郑上路小学
40
141252067
娄莉莉
大张庄小学
41
141252069
李路丝
郑州市中原区伏牛路第二小学
42
141252070
许骞
安阳市建安小学
43
141252073
魏丹
丹江路小学
44
141252075
韩璐
长垣县浦东办事处中心学校小学部
45
141252077
王薇
开封县街小学
46
141252099
陈玉凤
巩义市招教
47
141252116
李明艳
郑州市管城区回族区八郎寨小学
48
141252121
沈叶美
洛阳市直一幼
49
121214009
程静飞
特岗
闫庄镇第一初级中学
50
121214015
张慧
辛村二中
51
121214034
李梦晓
伊川县双头学校
52
121214035
陈琼如
白沙镇程子沟小学
53
121214051
闫璐
驻马店新蔡县特岗
54
121214056
李英倩
郭集乡中心学校
55
121214083
所玲含
威宁县中水中学
56
121224033
娄淑昊
尉氏县张市镇中心学校
57
121254032
孔梦莹
白鹤镇中心小学
58
121254050
冯青丽
孙店五中
59
121254052
刘萍
关会镇中心小学
60
121254069
陈纪文
常湾小学
61
141252001
王伟燕
西涧小学
62
141252010
谢艳丽
商丘永城特岗
63
141252017
黄亚丽
周口西华特岗
64
141252025
张艳霞
新乡辉县特岗
65
141252033
邵玲玲
濮阳市南乐县特岗
66
141252042
王贝贝
商丘民权特岗
67
141252063
李丹
卢定中心小学
68
141252064
王欢
南阳市镇平县特岗
69
141252078
赵旭旭
石陵蓝天希望小学
70
141252079
孟丽丽
英豪镇中
71
141252080
徐艳萍
72
141252082
王亭亭
前冢王学校
73
141252087
张可可
南环路小学
74
141252097
柴福曼
西寨小学
75
141252103
简彦梅
淮滨县赵集乡学礼小学
76
141252104
骆少双
濮阳市濮阳县郎中乡大赵寨小学
77
141252105
朱红霖
涂店小学
78
141252106
薛媛媛
开封市兰考县特岗
79
141252123
职静萍
焦作温县特岗
80
141252125
马菲
鹤壁淇县特岗
81
141252126
赵露
邓州市思源学校
82
141252129
杨洋
镇平县玉都实验学校
83
141252130
毋文君
新一小学
84
141252131
勾燕姿
周口市商水县特岗
85
141252134
郭蕊
驻马店泌阳县特岗
86
141252136
李东方
小官庄小学
87
141252139
胡建东
丁集二中
2017届考取招教、特岗、三支一扶学生一览表
班级
考取类别
2013级小学教育
131254023
苏梦潇
河南省郑州市高新区招教
131254037
李艳
131254054
杨静怡
131254055
杨燕洲
2015级小学教育(专升本)
151252077
王慧妍
2013级教育技术学
131214020
郑蕊艳
河南省郑州市金水区招教
131214002
李悦
151252119
买霄旭
河南省郑州市中原区招教
151252064
潘莉平
河南省郑州市航空港区招教
151252144
高颖
2013级教育学
131274012
李旭楠
131274018
宋晓艺
131274033
刘玉春
131274039
文婷婷
151252052
郭姣姣
131254068
李培培
河南省郑州市惠济区招教
151252137
赵培
151252086
杨静燕
河南省郑州市巩义市招教
151252121
赵淑慧
131254038
李然
河南省郑州市管城区招教
131254066
杨婉真
151252001
汤路路
151252014
张慧慧
131254075
王梦宇
河南省洛阳市直招教
131254004
苏培杰
河南省洛阳市洛宁县特岗
151252097
张燕
河南省洛阳市汝阳县特岗
2013级应用心理学
131224001
董俞利
河南省洛阳市嵩县特岗
151252106
鲍晓婷
河南省洛阳市偃师市特岗
151252149
候锋
河南省南阳市南召县招教
131274022
张飞阳
131254042
席然
河南省南阳市内乡县特岗
151252114
李龙卓
河南省南阳市社旗县特岗
151252101
郑冉
河南省南阳市唐河县招教
131214028
王焕洋
151252104
周蓓
河南省南阳市卧龙区招教
131214029
张营营
河南省南阳市西峡县特岗
2015级应用心理学
151222016
邓世统
河南省南阳市新野县特岗
151252094
刘梦翰
河南省南阳市镇平招教
151252005
乔慧阁
河南省开封市兰考县招教
131254031
刘嘉馨
151252029
高珂
河南省开封市兰考县特岗
131254019
路平
河南省开封市尉氏县招教
131274030
陈双
河南省驻马店市泌阳县特岗
131254071
杨柳
151252057
董莉莉
河南省驻马店市确山县特岗
151252031
王纯
河南省驻马店市确山县招教
131274028
田静静
131224028
董念
河南省驻马店市汝南县招教
131254070
葛俊华
河南省驻马店市上蔡县招教
131274034
贝彦芳
河南省驻马店市驿城区招教
151252075
施连霞
河南省驻马店市招教
131214035
李银环
151252048
王瑞
河南省驻马店市西平县特岗
151252124
郭海茹
河南省安阳市林州市特岗
151252095
郝玉静
河南省周口市扶沟县特岗
131254069
韩林
河南省周口市沈丘县特岗
151252134
吴静
河南省周口市太康县招教
151252053
彭德贤
河南省三门峡市灵宝市特岗
151252118
葛鹤鹤
151252020
周亚青
河南省三门峡市渑池县特岗
131254009
潘瑞洁
河南省新乡市封丘县特岗
151252051
齐利换
131224010
梁亚茹
河南省新乡市红旗区招教
151252073
韩贵敏
河南省新乡市卫辉市特岗
151252003
耿凌云
河南省新乡市延津县招教
131274019
麻晶莹
河南省新乡市长垣县特岗
131254025
吴萌丽
河南省登封市招教
151252109
栗慧慧
151252071
王艺珺
131254020
郑银存
151252011
刘丹华
河南省焦作市博爱县特岗
131214034
毕遥遥
151252142
常菲菲
河南省焦作市温县特岗
131214012
孙碧涵
河南省汝州市直招
131214036
张照迪
131254007
郭淑娴
河南省汝州市特岗
131254062
任扬扬
河南省商丘市虞城县特岗
151252115
圣贝贝
河南省商丘市永城市招教
131274024
齐雨
河南省邓州市直招
131274023
陈哲
151252092
王涵
151252002
郭晶晶
151252055
王珂
河南省信阳市固始县特岗
131254056
李良婷
131254041
李锦
河南省信阳市平桥区招教
151252021
孙晓晓
河南省平顶山市郏县特岗
131274014
杨旭芳
河南省平顶山市舞钢市特岗
88
131254072
崔力文
河南省许昌市魏都区招教
89
151252116
马竹青
90
151252072
侯小芳
河南省许昌市禹州特岗
91
131254058
刘芳玲
河南省漯河市招教
92
151252079
王红杰
河南省新郑市招教
93
151252070
宋晓慧
河南省鹤壁市浚县特岗
94
151252100
刘文丽
河南省濮阳市范县特岗
95
131254048
曹瑞芳
河南省济源市特岗
96
131254094
李继强
新疆沙雅县直招
97
131254079
买力拜提·卡米力
新疆伊宁县自聘
98
131254088
杨永条
甘肃省甘南州舟曲县三支一扶
99
131254084
李洋
内蒙古通辽市开鲁县三支一扶
2018届考取招教、特岗、三支一扶学生一览表
2016级小学教育(专升本)
161252153
耿莹莹
161252008
赵瑛
161252109
卢艳艳
161252134
邢雯静
161252040
贾雯雯
161252051
祝超凡
161252119
孔米芳
161252080
肖瑞
161252102
张梦园
河南省郑州市上街区招教
2014级教育技术学
141214006
吴冠静
141214007
骆银慧
河南省郑州市郑东新区招教
161252190
李青霞
河南省郑州市二七区招教
2014级小学教育
141254028
校亚利
河南省郑州市中牟县招教
2014级教育学
141274019
田亚娈
2016级应心专升本
161222010
刘雯雯
161222009
方爽
161252123
蔡建华
161252244
张怡馨
河南省洛阳市涧西区招教
161252019
王文仪
161252148
赵麦燕
河南省洛阳市西工区招教
161252185
杜芳芳
河南省安阳市汤阴县特岗
161252241
宗璐琼
161252137
孙凌
河南省邓州市城区招教
161252050
韩亚楠
161252018
刘芳芳
161252032
孙姣姣
河南省焦作市武陟县特岗
161252049
史丹丹
161252193
孙蒙
河南省开封市尉氏县特岗
161252110
韩晶毅
河南省洛阳市栾川县招教
161252212
温蒙萌
河南省洛阳市嵩县招教
161252227
郝艺迪
161252099
张小优
河南省洛阳市新安县特岗
2014级教育技术学班
141214033
王铎
河南省洛阳市伊川县招教
161252042
李欢欢
河南省洛阳市宜阳县特岗
141254040
王佳
河南省漯河市临颍县特岗
161252163
唐征
河南省南阳市邓州市特岗
2014级应用心理学
141224035
赵渊卓
河南省南阳市内乡县招教
161252164
张伟
河南省南阳市社旗县招教
161252156
张巧丽
河南省南阳市唐河县特岗
161252126
范婉婉
161252068
姚宇
河南省南阳市淅川县招教
161252116
吴雅倩
河南省南阳市直招教
161252060
谢瑞好
河南省平顶山市宝丰县特岗
161252039
冯真真
河南省平顶山市鲁山县招教
141254014
蔡钰洁
161252104
李芳芳
河南省濮阳市清丰县特岗
161252170
贺琳琳
161252188
杨璐璐
河南省濮阳市特岗
161252184
张文
河南省沁阳市双城县特岗
161252147
郭静
河南省沁阳市特岗
161252210
秦鑫鑫
161252035
王毅毅
161252062
孙燚阳
河南省汝州市招教
141214026
张淑宇
河南省商丘市宁陵县招教
141274038
马素霞
河南省商丘市睢县特岗
161252219
范巧杰
河南省商丘市特岗
141254039
王冰
161252141
朱炎炎
河南省商丘市柘城县特岗
161252240
赵丽娜
河南省商丘市直招教
161252083
赵亚莉
河南省新密市招教
161252168
杨莹
161252011
裴一敏
河南省新乡市辉县市招教
161252089
陈静
161252237
肖庆
河南省新乡市获嘉县特岗
161252222
杨丹
河南省新乡市特岗
161252014
马芳
河南省新乡市长垣县招教
161252182
胡晓
河南省信阳市固始县招教
161252128
吕静
河南省信阳市光山县特岗
161252208
刘文静
河南省信阳市息县招教
161252070
李珊珊
河南省信阳市新县特岗
161252027
侯淼淼
河南省许昌市招教
161252158
靳媛媛
河南省许昌市直招教
161252041
张姣
161252097
胡锦程
161252033
王姿懿
河南省禹州市招教
161252028
王红丽
河南省长葛市招教
161252090
李艺柯
161252178
王慧丽
河南省周口市郸城县特岗
161252135
卢玉荣
141254036
韩荣丽
河南省周口市淮阳县特岗
161252013
王培
161251224
李萍
河南省周口市鹿邑县特岗
141214023
李梦柯
河南省周口市商水县特岗
161252095
贾梅子
161252012
刘若华
河南省周口市沈丘县招教
161252233
杜瑞
河南省驻马店市经开区招教
161252206
王闪闪
141254035
李敬
河南省驻马店市平舆县特岗
161252078
樊丽娜
161252022
刘赟
161252029
祝金霞
161252205
张田田
141254034
陈冉
河南省驻马店市新蔡县特岗
161252009
王晶莹
141214045
冶洪财
青海省祁连县三支一扶
161252004
唐璇
青海省西宁市教育局直招
141254072
王雨晴
山东省德州市经济技术开发区招教
161252186
李焕楠
陕西省渭南市白水县招教
141214051
姚佩
新疆阿克苏地区库车县特岗
100
141214050
王秋璇
新疆维吾尔自治区哈密市伊州区教育局特岗
101
141214049
赵幸幸
新疆维吾尔自治区哈密市伊州区特岗
102
141254064
田飞飞
重庆市酉阳县招教
103
141254004
陈晓庆
贵州省黔南布依族苗族自治州三都水族自治县中和镇招教
104
141254001
朱珊
贵州省毕节市特岗
105
141254065
赵天晴
河北省秦皇岛市经济技术开发区招教
106
141254067
李欣宇
河北省唐山市丰南区招教